D & G Barrel Productions Super Tour 2010 Show Waco, TX
March 12, 13 & 14, 2010
    View Race 2 Winners View Race 3 Winners  
Race 1 Winners from the 168 entries.
       
Div. Pl. Rider Home Horse Time Awards
1D 1 Molli Montgomery Wichita Falls, TX Gonetrucking Playboy 15.358 $365.52
1D 2 Kristi Johnson Conroe, TX Zippo Sambo 15.454 $304.60
1D 3 Amy Swan Olney, TX Boons Prescription 15.563 $258.91
1D 4 Mary Smothers Sinton, TX Six Moon Firewater 15.582 $197.99
1D 5 Kelly Tovar Rockdale, TX Grateful Dude 15.617 $152.30
1D 6 Virginia Young Lorena, TX Swamp Angel 15.639 $106.61
1D 7 Ryann Pedone Decatur, TX Im Souped Up 15.647 $76.15
1D 8 Tammy Hobbs Crawford, TX C Slick N easy 15.656 $60.92
       
2D  1/2 Caitlin Harrington Hutto, TX Mitey Solid 15.884 $276.85
2D  1/2 Jill Patteson Rockdale, TX Boogie 15.884 $276.85
2D 3 Pam Deaver Hearne, TX Dash 15.898 $213.93
2D 4 Racquel Spiller Lookeba, OK Docs Ukneek George 15.900 $163.59
2D 5 Wacey Hollingworth Hempstead, TX Doks Special Blend 15.934 $125.84
2D 6 Cassidy Rabb Stephenville, TX BD Sweet Success 15.964 $88.09
2D 7 Susan Sexton Ada, OK Lil Diamond Banjo 15.968 $62.92
2D 8 Lisa King Santa Fe, TX Dandee Twister Boots 16.005 $50.34
         
3D 1 Jessica Bigbee New Braunfels, TX Sunny on Command 16.360 $249.10
3D 2 Janice Stephens Austin, TX Freckles Tiger Tab 16.372 $207.58
3D 3 Mark Bugni Alvarado, TX Igotaplan 16.377 $176.44
3D 4 Sandra Richter Rogers, TX Senor Hank McMue 16.405 $134.93
3D 5 Debby Green Dill City, OK BC Skippen Dandee 16.424 $103.79
3D 6 JoAnn Jones Vidor, TX Watch Joe Smoke 16.443 $72.65
3D 7 Claudia Parrott Mc Gregor, TX Billy Bob Starlight 16.449 $51.90
3D 8 Ryann Pedone Decatur, TX Honor Vinces Firewtr 16.450 $41.52
       
4D 1 Helen Smith Richmond, TX Fred 16.866 $206.76
4D 2 Grace Sweeney Yoakum, TX Extreme Scarlet 16.953 $172.30
4D 3 Margaret Tully Terrell, TX Hands Oklahoma Boone 16.959 $146.46
4D 4 Leesa Johnson Snyder, TX Hickory Honeymoon (Stevie Ray) 16.968 $112.00
4D 5 Jessica Bacon Eddy, TX Chunky 16.987 $86.15
4D 6 Gail Green Orange Grove, TX Poco Silver Fox 17.000 $60.31
4D 7 Tracie Bollig Conroe, TX RCR Tivio Sand 17.007 $43.08
4D 8 Stevi Ahearn Huntsville, TX Wheezy 17.029 $34.46
         
5D 1 Tracey Neitsch Gonzales, TX Leo Lucky Jewel 17.381 $175.01
5D 2 Katie Jo Blanscet Henrietta, TX Smokey 17.440 $145.84
5D 3 Vickie Briggle Azle, TX Docs Bay Beauty 17.505 $123.96
5D 4 Tracy VanWinkle Iowa Park, TX Lil Joe 17.554 $94.80
5D 5 O. M. Molsbee Nocona, TX Sonny 17.567 $72.92
5D 6 Michelle Gilbert College Station, TX Smooth Runnin Diesel 17.571 $51.04
5D 7 Crystal Reid Bowie, TX Neil Diamond 17.599 $36.46
5D 8 Jo Scarmardo Caldwell, TX Fred 17.608 $29.17
             
    Return to Top of Page View Race 3 Winners  
Race 2 Winners from the 255 entries.
       
Div. Pl. Rider Home Horse Time Awards
1D 1 Amanda Rutledge Hempstead, TX Tidy Fortune 15.251 $707.44
1D 2 Kelly Allen Hillsboro, TX Heza A Cocky Cat 15.353 $606.38
1D 3 Stephanie Fryar Big Spring, TX Sail On Lena 15.414 $505.31
1D 4 Tamara Smith Anadarko, OK Suchapaint Tootles 15.419 $404.25
1D 5 Debra Cooper Poolville, TX Rapid Firing Pass 15.487 $303.19
1D 6 Virginia Young Lorena, TX Swamp Angel 15.532 $235.81
1D 7 Mary Smothers Sinton, TX Six Moon Firewater 15.583 $202.13
1D 8 Emily Efurd Pittsburg, TX Leos Texas Candy 15.609 $168.44
1D 9 Mark Bugni Alvarado, TX Letta Brother Do It 15.663 $134.75
1D 10 Peggy Hall West, TX The Last Dasher 15.670 $101.06
       
2D 1 Jo Scarmardo Caldwell, TX Fred 15.751 $586.95
2D 2 Valinda Moore Kennedale, TX Dashin Tarahumara 15.767 $503.10
2D 3 Jill Patteson Rockdale, TX Talker 15.770 $419.25
2D 4 Sherae Duncan Foster, OK Te'su 15.792 $335.40
2D 5 Molli Montgomery Wichita Falls, TX Gonetrucking Playboy 15.805 $251.55
2D 6 Jill Patteson Rockdale, TX CJ 15.828 $195.65
2D  7/8 Charla Wooten Willis, TX My Frosted Firewater 15.852 $153.73
2D  7/8 Jill Patteson Rockdale, TX Boogie 15.852 $153.73
2D 9 Lacey Donegan Bluff Dale, TX Guys Cash Perks 15.857 $111.80
2D 10 Janice Stephens Austin, TX Miss Kitty Nick 15.865 $83.85
       
3D 1 Maggie Upton San Angelo, TX MS Flamin Firewater 16.251 $486.54
3D 2 Kelly Townsend Valley Mills, TX Easter Slippers 16.260 $417.04
3D 3 Stacey Barrington Lubbock, TX Buggy Creek Bully 16.283 $347.53
3D 4 Kristen McQuade Waco, TX Sparkles Do It 16.293 $278.03
3D 5 Shelly Bretey Palestine, TX Respeck The Money 16.297 $208.52
3D 6 Debbie Rabb Llano, TX Miss Kitty 16.317 $162.18
3D 7 Tamara Smith Anadarko, OK Tejona Bugs 16.326 $139.01
3D 8 Sheryl Dugan Burleson, TX Nose It All 16.367 $115.84
3D  9/10 Claudia Parrott Mc Gregor, TX Billy Bob Starlight 16.378 $81.10
3D  9/10 Tammy Fernandez Magnolia, TX Casey Lady Bar 16.378 $81.10
         
4D 1 Sherri Herndon Richards, TX Rack It Up 16.775 $406.22
4D 2 Emily Fenton Fort Worth, TX Hoss 16.783 $348.19
4D 3 Michelle Gilbert College Station, TX Smooth Runnin Diesel 16.818 $290.16
4D 4 Jessica Bigbee New Braunfels, TX Sunny on Command 16.819 $232.13
4D 5 Elaine Bigbee New Braunfels, TX Turfs Sugar Lady 16.823 $174.09
4D 6 Penny Gayler Kaufman, TX The Last Master 16.825 $135.41
4D 7 Sandi Hassell Mabank, TX Shakeums Shadow 16.833 $116.06
4D 8 Katie Jo Blanscet Henrietta, TX Smokey 16.838 $96.72
4D 9 Alison McFadden Lampasas, TX Mr. Smooth 16.843 $77.38
4D 10 Jennifer Evans Clute, TX Joe Evans 16.869 $58.03
       
5D 1 Tracey Lomax Georgetown, TX Pans Little Jangle 17.259 $345.98
5D 2 Mary Wagoner Abilene, TX Pal Olena Badger 17.268 $296.55
5D 3 Tracey Neitsch Gonzales, TX Leo Lucky Jewel 17.283 $247.13
5D 4 McKenzie Beddingfield Fairfield, TX Baywatch 17.305 $197.70
5D 5 Brenda J Smith Telferner, TX Bear Mama Sadie 17.321 $148.28
5D 6 Melinda Gonzales Gracemont, OK Jazz 17.333 $115.33
5D 7 Kendall Delvige Yoakum, TX King Poco Spots 17.336 $98.85
5D 8 Tanner Bishop Winona, TX Funny Face Sonny 17.337 $82.38
5D  9/10 Grace Sweeney Yoakum, TX Extreme Scarlet 17.388 $57.67
5D  9/10 Pat Classen San Antonio, TX Rare Cougar Fuel 17.388 $57.67
             
    Return to Top of Page View Race 2 Winners  
Race 3 Winners from the 218 entries.
       
Div. Pl. Rider Home Horse Time Awards
1D 1 Tammy Coward Gatesville, TX Dash N O'lena 15.325 $711.30
1D 2 Amy Epley Wilson, TX Rocky Pecan 15.390 $592.75
1D 3 Ashley Looney Del Rio, TX Happy 15.432 $503.84
1D 4 Virginia Young Lorena, TX Swamp Angel 15.469 $385.29
1D  5/6 Fawn Aldrich Azle, TX KMK Tys the Stripper 15.490 $251.92
1D  5/6 Kristin Sherrill Mansfield, TX Slicksasmokin 15.490 $251.92
1D 7 Debra Cooper Poolville, TX Rapid Firing Pass 15.535 $148.19
1D 8 Karen McDermott Cameron, TX Zelda 15.571 $118.55
       
2D 1 Lisa Nicholas Briggs, TX Iron Headed Horse 15.832 $593.04
2D 2 Ryann Pedone Decatur, TX Chili 15.836 $494.20
2D 3 Sherae Duncan Foster, OK Boogie 15.867 $420.07
2D 4 Nancy Brannon Waco, TX KPS Sunset Sarah 15.870 $321.23
2D 5 Jo Scarmardo Caldwell, TX Lenas Gold Salute 15.871 $247.10
2D 6 Debby Green Dill City, OK Booettas Last Cash 15.887 $172.97
2D 7 Racquel Spiller Lookeba, OK Docs Ukneek George 15.888 $123.55
2D 8 Beverly Hubble Bellville, TX Leona 15.905 $98.84
         
3D 1 Elaine Bigbee New Braunfels, TX Turfs Sugar Lady 16.327 $494.49
3D 2 Brenda J Smith Telferner, TX Lani Akua 16.340 $412.08
3D 3 Cathy Cahill Tolar, TX RG Play N For Keeps 16.350 $350.26
3D 4 Brooke Knetsch Killeen, TX Streakin Nightsong 16.380 $267.85
3D 5 Teresa Smith Anadarko, OK Miss Starlight Dust 16.384 $206.04
3D 6 Tanya Fosdick Carthage, MO Charlie Too Tall 16.389 $144.23
3D 7 Pam Jacks Lufkin, TX HKhufus Fancy 16.393 $103.02
3D 8 Scarlett Cherry Gracemont, OK King Bar Lucky Bugs 16.398 $82.42
       
4D 1 Lessa McKee Abilene, TX Burning The Debt 16.843 $415.65
4D 2 Margaret Tully Terrell, TX Hands Oklahoma Boone 16.856 $346.38
4D 3 Peggy Hall West, TX Call Down The Thunder 16.867 $294.42
4D 4 Edwyna Koetter Henrietta, TX Dream Colleen 16.873 $225.14
4D 5 Carolyn Oglesby Pittsburg, TX Cody 16.895 $173.19
4D 6 Selina Nanny Teague, TX Scout 16.896 $121.23
4D 7 Emily Efurd Pittsburg, TX Raise A Special Show 16.920 $86.59
4D 8 Jennie Crawford Stonewall, OK Zabbo 16.930 $69.28
       
5D 1 Tracey Neitsch Gonzales, TX Leo Lucky Jewel 17.328 $356.52
5D 2 Selina Nanny Teague, TX Bubba Mel 17.335 $297.10
5D 3 Kena Davies Caldwell, TX Scamp 17.337 $252.54
5D 4 Tracey Neitsch Gonzales, TX Moneys All Im After 17.371 $193.12
5D 5 Tina Elkins Clyde, TX Dat Chili Sail 17.373 $148.55
5D 6 Penny Mitchell Yukon, OK Stricking Lightnin (Sly) 17.387 $103.99
5D 7 Ashley Nelson Hockley, TX Marge 17.476 $74.28
5D 8 Vernetta Kobza Anadarko, OK Te Totally Goldpiece 17.490 $59.42
             
    Return to Top of Page View Race 2 Winners View Race 3 Winners Show = $28,185.18